Montag, 20. August 2018 | powered by stimme.de Ein Angebot von
stimme.de
Fußball in Baden-Württemberg

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Suche nach Datum
01.08.2014
SV Röchl.Völklingen FSV Salmrohr 1 : 1
Idar-Oberstein SV Elversberg II 0 : 3
Spvgg Burgbrohl Bor.Neunkirchen 1 : 1
02.08.2014
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 4 : 2
Spvgg EGC Wirges TSG Pfeddersheim 4 : 1
SG 06 Betzdorf SC Hauenstein 0 : 2
SV Gonsenheim TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 3
FV Diefflen FC Hertha Wiesbach 4 : 5
03.08.2014
1.FC Saarbrücken II TuS Mechtersheim 3 : 3
06.08.2014
Spvgg EGC Wirges TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 1
08.08.2014
Bor.Neunkirchen Idar-Oberstein 2 : 1
SV Elversberg II SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 0
09.08.2014
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen SG 06 Betzdorf 5 : 0
TuS Mechtersheim Spvgg EGC Wirges 2 : 1
TSG Pfeddersheim SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 2 : 2
SC Hauenstein FV Diefflen 2 : 0
FC Hertha Wiesbach Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 1
FSV Salmrohr SV Gonsenheim 0 : 1
10.08.2014
TSV Schott Mainz 1.FC Saarbrücken II 2 : 6
12.08.2014
SV Röchl.Völklingen Bor.Neunkirchen 1 : 0
SV Gonsenheim SV Elversberg II 4 : 0
Idar-Oberstein FC Hertha Wiesbach 2 : 2
13.08.2014
1.FC Saarbrücken II FSV Salmrohr 1 : 0
SC Hauenstein FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 0 : 0
FV Diefflen Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 2
SG 06 Betzdorf TSG Pfeddersheim 0 : 2
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. TuS Mechtersheim 4 : 1
16.08.2014
Bor.Neunkirchen SV Gonsenheim 7 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl Idar-Oberstein 2 : 0
TSG Pfeddersheim SC Hauenstein 1 : 1
TuS Mechtersheim SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 2
FSV Salmrohr Spvgg EGC Wirges 0 : 2
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen FV Diefflen 3 : 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach SV Röchl.Völklingen 6 : 0
17.08.2014
SV Elversberg II 1.FC Saarbrücken II 2 : 0
TSV Schott Mainz SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 1
22.08.2014
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen TSG Pfeddersheim 0 : 0
SC Hauenstein TuS Mechtersheim 2 : 1
SV Röchl.Völklingen Spvgg Burgbrohl 1 : 1
23.08.2014
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. FSV Salmrohr 1 : 0
Spvgg EGC Wirges SV Elversberg II 0 : 0
SG 06 Betzdorf TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 2
FV Diefflen Idar-Oberstein 3 : 2
24.08.2014
1.FC Saarbrücken II Bor.Neunkirchen 0 : 3
SV Gonsenheim FC Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 1
26.08.2014
Idar-Oberstein SV Röchl.Völklingen 0 : 1
TSG Pfeddersheim FV Diefflen 0 : 1
TSV Schott Mainz SC Hauenstein 1 : 2
SV Elversberg II SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 2 : 5
27.08.2014
Bor.Neunkirchen Spvgg EGC Wirges 1 : 0
FSV Salmrohr SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 0
TuS Mechtersheim FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 3 : 2
FC Hertha Wiesbach 1.FC Saarbrücken II 4 : 2
Spvgg Burgbrohl SV Gonsenheim 0 : 1
30.08.2014
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. Bor.Neunkirchen 0 : 0
Spvgg EGC Wirges FC Hertha Wiesbach 1 : 1
SG 06 Betzdorf SV Elversberg II 0 : 4
SC Hauenstein FSV Salmrohr 2 : 0
TSG Pfeddersheim TuS Mechtersheim 1 : 1
FV Diefflen SV Röchl.Völklingen 1 : 1
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 4
31.08.2014
1.FC Saarbrücken II Spvgg Burgbrohl 0 : 2
SV Gonsenheim Idar-Oberstein 3 : 0
05.09.2014
FC Hertha Wiesbach SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 1
Idar-Oberstein 1.FC Saarbrücken II 5 : 1
06.09.2014
Bor.Neunkirchen SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 2
Spvgg Burgbrohl Spvgg EGC Wirges 0 : 3
SV Röchl.Völklingen SV Gonsenheim 3 : 0
TuS Mechtersheim FV Diefflen 5 : 0
FSV Salmrohr FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 2 : 3
07.09.2014
SV Elversberg II SC Hauenstein 2 : 1
TSV Schott Mainz TSG Pfeddersheim 1 : 4
13.09.2014
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. Spvgg Burgbrohl 3 : 0
Spvgg EGC Wirges Idar-Oberstein 5 : 0
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen SV Elversberg II 1 : 3
SG 06 Betzdorf FC Hertha Wiesbach 0 : 5
SC Hauenstein Bor.Neunkirchen 2 : 0
TSG Pfeddersheim FSV Salmrohr 0 : 1
FV Diefflen SV Gonsenheim 1 : 1
14.09.2014
1.FC Saarbrücken II SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 2
16.09.2014
TuS Mechtersheim TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 2
19.09.2014
FC Hertha Wiesbach SC Hauenstein 0 : 3
Idar-Oberstein SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 0 : 2
20.09.2014
Bor.Neunkirchen FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 1 : 3
SV Röchl.Völklingen Spvgg EGC Wirges 2 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 0
21.09.2014
SV Gonsenheim 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 1
TSV Schott Mainz FV Diefflen 3 : 1
FSV Salmrohr TuS Mechtersheim 0 : 0
SV Elversberg II TSG Pfeddersheim 1 : 2
26.09.2014
TuS Mechtersheim SV Elversberg II 0 : 1
27.09.2014
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 3
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen FC Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 1
SG 06 Betzdorf Idar-Oberstein 0 : 1
SC Hauenstein Spvgg Burgbrohl 1 : 0
FV Diefflen 1.FC Saarbrücken II 1 : 0
28.09.2014
TSV Schott Mainz FSV Salmrohr 1 : 3
TSG Pfeddersheim Bor.Neunkirchen 1 : 0
02.10.2014
FSV Salmrohr SV Elversberg II 3 : 2
03.10.2014
Idar-Oberstein SC Hauenstein 2 : 4
FC Hertha Wiesbach TSG Pfeddersheim 1 : 2
04.10.2014
Bor.Neunkirchen TuS Mechtersheim 1 : 2
SV Röchl.Völklingen SG 06 Betzdorf 6 : 2
Spvgg Burgbrohl FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 0 : 2
05.10.2014
FSV Salmrohr FV Diefflen 2 : 0
SV Gonsenheim SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 0 : 1
1.FC Saarbrücken II Spvgg EGC Wirges 0 : 4
SV Elversberg II TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 4
10.10.2014
TuS Mechtersheim FC Hertha Wiesbach 1 : 2
11.10.2014
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
TSG Pfeddersheim Spvgg Burgbrohl 5 : 0
SG 06 Betzdorf SV Gonsenheim 2 : 0
SC Hauenstein SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 1
TSV Schott Mainz Bor.Neunkirchen 2 : 1
FV Diefflen Spvgg EGC Wirges 1 : 1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 0
17.10.2014
FC Hertha Wiesbach TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 2
18.10.2014
Bor.Neunkirchen FSV Salmrohr 4 : 1
Spvgg EGC Wirges SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 0 : 1
SV Röchl.Völklingen FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 1 : 1
Idar-Oberstein TSG Pfeddersheim 2 : 3
Spvgg Burgbrohl TuS Mechtersheim 2 : 1
19.10.2014
SV Gonsenheim SC Hauenstein 1 : 0
1.FC Saarbrücken II SG 06 Betzdorf 4 : 0
SV Elversberg II FV Diefflen 2 : 2
25.10.2014
TSG Pfeddersheim SV Röchl.Völklingen 1 : 0
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen SV Gonsenheim 5 : 0
SG 06 Betzdorf Spvgg EGC Wirges 0 : 3
FV Diefflen SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 0 : 1
FSV Salmrohr FC Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 2
TuS Mechtersheim Idar-Oberstein 2 : 1
SC Hauenstein 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 1
26.10.2014
TSV Schott Mainz Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 1
SV Elversberg II Bor.Neunkirchen 1 : 2
31.10.2014
FC Hertha Wiesbach SV Elversberg II 0 : 2
01.11.2014
Spvgg EGC Wirges SC Hauenstein 1 : 0
SV Röchl.Völklingen TuS Mechtersheim 3 : 2
Idar-Oberstein TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 2
Spvgg Burgbrohl FSV Salmrohr 1 : 3
02.11.2014
SV Gonsenheim TSG Pfeddersheim 2 : 0
1.FC Saarbrücken II FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 2 : 3
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 0
FV Diefflen Bor.Neunkirchen 1 : 1
08.11.2014
SG 06 Betzdorf FV Diefflen 1 : 1
SC Hauenstein SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 0
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen Spvgg EGC Wirges 4 : 2
FSV Salmrohr Idar-Oberstein 2 : 2
Bor.Neunkirchen FC Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 1
TuS Mechtersheim SV Gonsenheim 1 : 2
TSG Pfeddersheim 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 0
09.11.2014
TSV Schott Mainz SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 2
SV Elversberg II Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 4
15.11.2014
Spvgg EGC Wirges SV Gonsenheim 1 : 1
21.11.2014
FC Hertha Wiesbach FV Diefflen 6 : 0
22.11.2014
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 2
TSG Pfeddersheim Spvgg EGC Wirges 2 : 1
FSV Salmrohr SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 1
Bor.Neunkirchen Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 2
SC Hauenstein SG 06 Betzdorf 5 : 0
TuS Mechtersheim 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 1
SV Elversberg II Idar-Oberstein 1 : 0
23.11.2014
TSV Schott Mainz SV Gonsenheim 2 : 2
28.11.2014
SV Röchl.Völklingen SV Elversberg II 1 : 1
29.11.2014
SG 06 Betzdorf FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 0 : 4
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. TSG Pfeddersheim 1 : 0
Spvgg EGC Wirges TuS Mechtersheim 2 : 1
Idar-Oberstein Bor.Neunkirchen 2 : 0
FV Diefflen SC Hauenstein 2 : 5
Spvgg Burgbrohl FC Hertha Wiesbach 2 : 1
30.11.2014
SV Gonsenheim FSV Salmrohr 5 : 0
1.FC Saarbrücken II TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 4
05.12.2014
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen SC Hauenstein 1 : 0
FC Hertha Wiesbach Idar-Oberstein 3 : 0
06.12.2014
TSG Pfeddersheim SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 0
Bor.Neunkirchen SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 2
FSV Salmrohr 1.FC Saarbrücken II 4 : 1
TuS Mechtersheim SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 2
Spvgg Burgbrohl FV Diefflen 1 : 4
07.12.2014
SV Elversberg II SV Gonsenheim 2 : 1
TSV Schott Mainz Spvgg EGC Wirges 1 : 1
28.02.2015
Spvgg EGC Wirges FSV Salmrohr 1 : 5
SV Röchl.Völklingen FC Hertha Wiesbach 1 : 1
FV Diefflen FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 3 : 2
SC Hauenstein TSG Pfeddersheim 1 : 0
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 1
Idar-Oberstein Spvgg Burgbrohl 3 : 1
01.03.2015
SV Gonsenheim Bor.Neunkirchen 1 : 0
1.FC Saarbrücken II SV Elversberg II 1 : 5
07.03.2015
Bor.Neunkirchen 1.FC Saarbrücken II 1 : 1
TuS Mechtersheim SC Hauenstein 0 : 6
TSG Pfeddersheim FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 1 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl SV Röchl.Völklingen 0 : 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach SV Gonsenheim 0 : 3
FSV Salmrohr SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 2 : 1
Idar-Oberstein FV Diefflen 1 : 2
08.03.2015
SV Elversberg II Spvgg EGC Wirges 1 : 0
TSV Schott Mainz SG 06 Betzdorf 4 : 0
14.03.2015
Spvgg EGC Wirges Bor.Neunkirchen 4 : 0
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen TuS Mechtersheim 1 : 5
SV Röchl.Völklingen Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
FV Diefflen TSG Pfeddersheim 2 : 3
SC Hauenstein TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 0
SG 06 Betzdorf FSV Salmrohr 1 : 1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. SV Elversberg II 0 : 0
15.03.2015
SV Gonsenheim Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 0
1.FC Saarbrücken II FC Hertha Wiesbach 2 : 0
18.03.2015
SG 06 Betzdorf TuS Mechtersheim 1 : 1
21.03.2015
Bor.Neunkirchen SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 0 : 0
FSV Salmrohr SC Hauenstein 3 : 2
Idar-Oberstein SV Gonsenheim 0 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach Spvgg EGC Wirges 1 : 0
SV Röchl.Völklingen FV Diefflen 3 : 0
TuS Mechtersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 1 : 2
22.03.2015
TSV Schott Mainz FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 2 : 0
SV Elversberg II SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 0
28.03.2015
Spvgg EGC Wirges Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 0
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen FSV Salmrohr 2 : 4
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. FC Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 0
FV Diefflen TuS Mechtersheim 0 : 2
TSG Pfeddersheim TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 1
SC Hauenstein SV Elversberg II 4 : 2
SG 06 Betzdorf Bor.Neunkirchen 0 : 0
29.03.2015
SV Gonsenheim SV Röchl.Völklingen 1 : 2
1.FC Saarbrücken II Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
01.04.2015
FC Hertha Wiesbach SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 0
Bor.Neunkirchen SC Hauenstein 1 : 0
SV Elversberg II FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 7 : 0
FSV Salmrohr TSG Pfeddersheim 0 : 2
TSV Schott Mainz TuS Mechtersheim 3 : 2
SV Röchl.Völklingen 1.FC Saarbrücken II 4 : 1
Idar-Oberstein Spvgg EGC Wirges 2 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 0 : 1
SV Gonsenheim FV Diefflen 5 : 2
04.04.2015
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. Idar-Oberstein 0 : 0
Spvgg EGC Wirges SV Röchl.Völklingen 4 : 0
FV Diefflen TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 3
TSG Pfeddersheim SV Elversberg II 0 : 0
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen Bor.Neunkirchen 1 : 0
05.04.2015
1.FC Saarbrücken II SV Gonsenheim 1 : 5
06.04.2015
TuS Mechtersheim FSV Salmrohr 1 : 4
08.04.2015
SC Hauenstein FC Hertha Wiesbach 1 : 0
SG 06 Betzdorf Spvgg Burgbrohl 0 : 1
11.04.2015
SV Elversberg II TuS Mechtersheim 3 : 2
Bor.Neunkirchen TSG Pfeddersheim 0 : 3
Idar-Oberstein SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl SC Hauenstein 1 : 1
FSV Salmrohr TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 1
SV Röchl.Völklingen SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 2 : 1
12.04.2015
SV Gonsenheim Spvgg EGC Wirges 0 : 1
1.FC Saarbrücken II FV Diefflen 2 : 4
18.04.2015
Spvgg EGC Wirges 1.FC Saarbrücken II 2 : 1
SG 06 Betzdorf SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 4
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen Spvgg Burgbrohl 1 : 3
TSG Pfeddersheim FC Hertha Wiesbach 2 : 1
SC Hauenstein Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. SV Gonsenheim 0 : 1
FV Diefflen FSV Salmrohr 0 : 0
TuS Mechtersheim Bor.Neunkirchen 3 : 0
19.04.2015
TSV Schott Mainz SV Elversberg II 4 : 3
25.04.2015
Spvgg EGC Wirges FV Diefflen 6 : 0
Bor.Neunkirchen TSV Schott Mainz 4 : 0
SV Röchl.Völklingen SC Hauenstein 3 : 0
Idar-Oberstein FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 2 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl TSG Pfeddersheim 0 : 0
FC Hertha Wiesbach TuS Mechtersheim 2 : 2
26.04.2015
SV Gonsenheim SG 06 Betzdorf 9 : 1
SV Elversberg II FSV Salmrohr 1 : 1
1.FC Saarbrücken II SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 1
30.04.2015
TSV Schott Mainz FC Hertha Wiesbach 2 : 2
02.05.2015
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen SV Röchl.Völklingen 2 : 4
FSV Salmrohr Bor.Neunkirchen 4 : 3
FV Diefflen SV Elversberg II 1 : 0
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. Spvgg EGC Wirges 1 : 0
SG 06 Betzdorf 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 0
SC Hauenstein SV Gonsenheim 1 : 0
TSG Pfeddersheim Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
TuS Mechtersheim Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 2
09.05.2015
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. FV Diefflen 3 : 0
Bor.Neunkirchen SV Elversberg II 2 : 0
FC Hertha Wiesbach FSV Salmrohr 1 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 1
Idar-Oberstein TuS Mechtersheim 1 : 0
SV Röchl.Völklingen TSG Pfeddersheim 2 : 0
Spvgg EGC Wirges SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 0
10.05.2015
1.FC Saarbrücken II SC Hauenstein 0 : 3
SV Gonsenheim FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 1 : 3
16.05.2015
SV Elversberg II FC Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 2
FSV Salmrohr Spvgg Burgbrohl 2 : 2
TSV Schott Mainz Idar-Oberstein 6 : 1
TuS Mechtersheim SV Röchl.Völklingen 4 : 1
TSG Pfeddersheim SV Gonsenheim 0 : 0
FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 1.FC Saarbrücken II 3 : 1
SC Hauenstein Spvgg EGC Wirges 2 : 0
SG 06 Betzdorf SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. 1 : 3
Bor.Neunkirchen FV Diefflen 5 : 3
23.05.2015
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken J. SC Hauenstein 2 : 0
Spvgg EGC Wirges FC Arm. Ludwigshafen 2 : 0
1.FC Saarbrücken II TSG Pfeddersheim 1 : 2
SV Gonsenheim TuS Mechtersheim 3 : 1
SV Röchl.Völklingen TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 0
Idar-Oberstein FSV Salmrohr 6 : 0
Spvgg Burgbrohl SV Elversberg II 5 : 0
FC Hertha Wiesbach Bor.Neunkirchen 2 : 1
FV Diefflen SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 3